2017 - 2019

Nico Elsner

Nico Elsner
Kreisvorsitzender

Michael Schulze

Michael Schulze
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Sascha A. Pfeiffer

Sascha A. Pfeiffer
Schatzmeister

Svenja Hille

Svenja Hille
Beisitzerin

Stefan Rothelius

Stefan Rothelius
Beisitzer

Martin Bellin

Martin Bellin
Beisitzer

Leonie Siebert

Leonie Siebert
Beisitzerin

Valentin Gramm

Valentin Gramm
Beisitzer

Martin Steindorf

Martin Steindorf
Beisitzer

2015 - 2017

Stefan Rothelius

Stefan Rothelius
Kreisvorsitzender

Svenja Hille

Svenja Hille
Stellvertretende Kreisvorsitzende

Martin Bellin

Martin Bellin
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Sascha A. Pfeiffer

Sascha A. Pfeiffer
Schatzmeister

Martin Steindorf

Martin Steindorf
Beisitzer

Sophie Benedickt

Sophie Benedickt
Beisitzerin

Valentin Gramm

Valentin Gramm
Beisitzer

Marcus Raabe

Marcus Raabe
Beisitzer

Benjamin Pfeiffer

Benjamin Pfeiffer
Beisitzer

2013 - 2015

Stefan Rothelius

Stefan Rothelius
Kreisvorsitzender

Marcus Raabe

Marcus Raabe
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Martin Steindorf

Martin Steindorf
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Sascha A. Pfeiffer

Sascha A. Pfeiffer
Schatzmeister

Sophie Benedickt

Sophie Benedickt
Beisitzerin

Martin Bellin

Martin Bellin
Beisitzer

Mareike Schumacher

Mareike Schumacher
Beisitzerin

Christoph Rücker

Christoph Rücker
Beisitzer

Benjamin Pfeiffer

Benjamin Pfeiffer
Beisitzer

2011 - 2013

Martin Steindorf

Martin Steindorf
Kreisvorsitzender

Stefan Rothelius

Stefan Rothelius
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Mareike Schumacher

Mareike Schumacher
Stellvertretende Kreisvorsitzende

Sascha A. Pfeiffer

Sascha A. Pfeiffer
Schatzmeister

Martin Bellin

Martin Bellin
Beisitzer

Christoph Köhler

Christoph Köhler
Beisitzer

Benjamin Pfeiffer

Benjamin Pfeiffer
Beisitzer

2009 - 2011

Christian Tylsch

Christian Tylsch
Kreisvorsitzender

Steffen Lehmann

Steffen Lehmann
Schatzmeister

2007 - 2009

Christian Tylsch

Christian Tylsch
Kreisvorsitzender

Frank Scholz

Frank Scholz
Schatzmeister

2005 - 2007

Steffen Lehmann

Steffen Lehmann
Kreisvorsitzender

Benjamin Höhne

Benjamin Höhne
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Frank Scholz

Frank Scholz
Schatzmeister

Martin Bellin

Martin Bellin
Beisitzer

Christian Gossmann

Christian Gossmann
Beisitzer

Nadine Hartung

Nadine Hartung
Beisitzerin

Sepp Müller

Sepp Müller
Beisitzer

Nathanael R. Lipinski

Nathanael R. Lipinski
Beisitzer

2003 -2005

Reinhard Pester

Reinhard Pester
Kreisvorsitzender

Benjamin Höhne

Benjamin Höhne
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Frank Scholz

Frank Scholz
Schatzmeister

2001 - 2003

Reinhard Pester

Reinhard Pester
Kreisvorsitzender

Frank Scholz

Frank Scholz
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender

Benjamin Höhne

Benjamin Höhne
Beisitzer

1999 - 2001

Reinhard Pester

Reinhard Pester
Kreisvorsitzender

1997 - 1999

Reinhard Pester

Reinhard Pester
Kreisvorsitzender

Tobias Gierra

Tobias Gierra
Stellvertretender Kreisvorsitzender